The URL can be used to link to this page
[…] Claims reported during such extended reporting period are subject to the terms, conditions, limits, including limits of liability, and exclusions of the policy] I hereby certify that the wording of this instrument is identical to the wording in 40 CFR 280.97(b)(1) and that the ("Insurer' or "Group"] is ["licensed to transact the business of insurance or eligible to provide insurance as an excess or surplus lines insurer in one or more states".] [Signature of authorized representative of Insurer or Risk Retention Group] [Printed name of person signing] [rifle of person signing], Authorized Representative of [name of Insurer of Risk Retention Group] [Address of Representative] Dollars And Sense 10 Name: [name of each covered location]